Home / Neighborhoods / North Palm Beach / Juno Park Condo

Juno Park Condo

1983 Juno Rd, North Palm Beach, FL, 33408
Market data compiled by Andres Jara, Licensed Real Estate Broker · Douglas Elliman · Data updated September 27, 2026
$280K – $280K+
VALUE RANGE
4
FOR SALE

Juno Park Condo is a condominium in North Palm Beach. Residences range from $280K to $280K.

Available Residences at Juno Park Condo

2 Bedroom Condos · 4 units

UnitAsking PriceBed(s)/Bath(s)Living SizePrice/Sq.Ft.Days on Market
2$279,9002 / 1864$324147
Listing courtesy of Kimberly Daile Grove, 624 Home.com, 561-309-8262.
3$279,9002 / 1864$324147
Listing courtesy of Kimberly Daile Grove, 624 Home.com, 561-309-8262.
6$279,9002 / 1864$324147
Listing courtesy of Kimberly Daile Grove, 624 Home.com, 561-309-8262.
5$279,9002 / 1864$324147
Listing courtesy of Kimberly Daile Grove, 624 Home.com, 561-309-8262.
Neighborhood
North Palm Beach

Compare every North Palm Beach building, its inventory, and area market trends in one place.

Explore all North Palm Beach condos →

ANALYTICS

All analytics are based on closed sales from the last 36 months.

CURRENT INVENTORY

4
Active Listings
▲ 0% vs last month
Avg List Price
$280K
Avg Days on Market
147

INVENTORY BY BEDROOM

  • 2 Bed (4) 100%

INVENTORY TREND (ALL UNITS)

530Oct '25Feb '26Jun '26
0
New Listings
last 3 months
—
Avg Sale $/SqFt
last 36 months
—
Months of Supply
0
Sold
last 12 months

Market & Community Report

As of September 27, 2026, Juno Park Condo carries 4 active listings at an average asking price of $280K, with an average time on market of 147 days. Closed sales over the preceding 36 months averaged — per sq ft, and 0 transactions closed in the past 12 months — implying — months of supply against the current pace of absorption.

Zip code 33408 (North Palm Beach) is home to 18,766 residents with a median age of 59.7. Per-capita income stands at $81,508; 52.9% hold a bachelor's degree or higher. 75.4% of units are owner-occupied; 28.4% of residents work from home.

Data current as of September 27, 2026. Market metrics derived from MLS closed sales; community data from U.S. Census ACS.

Frequently Asked Questions — Juno Park Condo

How many condos are for sale at Juno Park Condo?

As of September 27, 2026, 4 residences are actively listed for sale at Juno Park Condo. Current asking prices range from $280K to $280K. Inventory updates daily from the MLS.

How much do condos at Juno Park Condo cost?

Condos at Juno Park Condo are currently asking from $280K to $280K. Final pricing varies by floor, line, square footage, finishes, and view.

Where is Juno Park Condo located?

Juno Park Condo is located at 1983 Juno Rd, North Palm Beach, FL, 33408, in the North Palm Beach area.

What neighborhood is Juno Park Condo in?

Juno Park Condo is in North Palm Beach, North Palm Beach. You can compare every condo building, home inventory, and price trend across North Palm Beach on its neighborhood guide.

Call / Text
786.608.7005
WhatsApp
Chat Now

Request Private Access

Get alerts for new listings and price changes in this building before they hit the market.