Home / Neighborhoods / Boynton Beach / Village Royale Greenwood C

Village Royale Greenwood C

2615 Ne 3 Ct, Boynton Beach, FL, 33435
Market data compiled by Andres Jara, Licensed Real Estate Broker · Douglas Elliman · Data updated September 27, 2026
$60K – $130K+
VALUE RANGE
5
FOR SALE

Village Royale Greenwood C is a condominium in Boynton Beach. Residences range from $60K to $130K.

Available Residences at Village Royale Greenwood C

2 Bedroom Condos · 4 units

UnitAsking PriceBed(s)/Bath(s)Living SizePrice/Sq.Ft.Days on Market
402$129,9002 / 21,120$11662
Listing courtesy of Gulcan Komur, Heartland Realty Group LLC, 561-324-4232.
4030$128,9952 / 2960$1342
Listing courtesy of Raphael E Cuervo, Highlight Realty Corp, 561-641-6787.
4120$115,0002 / 2960$12092
Listing courtesy of Alexander Grupp, Gruppen Capital Group, 561-350-0105.
3170$75,0002 / 2960$78127
Listing courtesy of Jeffrey L Tricoli, KW Reserve Palm Beach, 561-220-6006.

1 Bedroom Condos · 1 unit

UnitAsking PriceBed(s)/Bath(s)Living SizePrice/Sq.Ft.Days on Market
308$59,9991 / — / 1754$8065
Listing courtesy of Melissa Ann Cantway, Realty Professionals Inc, 561-251-5577.
Neighborhood
Boynton Beach

Compare every Boynton Beach building, its inventory, and area market trends in one place.

Explore all Boynton Beach condos →

ANALYTICS

All analytics are based on closed sales from the last 36 months.

CURRENT INVENTORY

5
Active Listings
▲ 20% vs last month
Avg List Price
$102K
Avg Days on Market
70

INVENTORY BY BEDROOM

  • 1 Bed (1) 20%
  • 2 Bed (4) 80%

INVENTORY TREND (ALL UNITS)

740Oct '25Feb '26Jun '26
4
New Listings
last 3 months
—
Avg Sale $/SqFt
last 36 months
—
Months of Supply
0
Sold
last 12 months

Market & Community Report

As of September 27, 2026, Village Royale Greenwood C carries 5 active listings at an average asking price of $102K, with an average time on market of 70 days. Closed sales over the preceding 36 months averaged — per sq ft, and 0 transactions closed in the past 12 months — implying — months of supply against the current pace of absorption.

Zip code 33435 (Boynton Beach) is home to 36,984 residents with a median age of 42.9. Per-capita income stands at $40,643; 32.3% hold a bachelor's degree or higher. 63.5% of units are owner-occupied; 11.7% of residents work from home.

Data current as of September 27, 2026. Market metrics derived from MLS closed sales; community data from U.S. Census ACS.

Frequently Asked Questions — Village Royale Greenwood C

How many condos are for sale at Village Royale Greenwood C?

As of September 27, 2026, 5 residences are actively listed for sale at Village Royale Greenwood C. Current asking prices range from $60K to $130K. Inventory updates daily from the MLS.

How much do condos at Village Royale Greenwood C cost?

Condos at Village Royale Greenwood C are currently asking from $60K to $130K. Final pricing varies by floor, line, square footage, finishes, and view.

Where is Village Royale Greenwood C located?

Village Royale Greenwood C is located at 2615 Ne 3 Ct, Boynton Beach, FL, 33435, in the Boynton Beach area.

What neighborhood is Village Royale Greenwood C in?

Village Royale Greenwood C is in Boynton Beach, Boynton Beach. You can compare every condo building, home inventory, and price trend across Boynton Beach on its neighborhood guide.

What amenities does Village Royale Greenwood C offer?

Village Royale Greenwood C amenities include Clubhouse, Elevator(s), Pool, Exercise Room, Private Pool, Billiard Room, Pool Table, Laundry.

Call / Text
786.608.7005
WhatsApp
Chat Now

Request Private Access

Get alerts for new listings and price changes in this building before they hit the market.